ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8794542
*
nr 879 4542
WATERCOLOUR
Carl Schubert, "Ramar 1", signed. 1986, 64x42,
Carl Schubert, "Ramar 1", signerad. 1986, 64x42
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 3 2014
at 18:40:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/3 21:04:29
1
Vinnande bud
3/3 07:50:25
2
200 kr
3/3 15:36:55
3
400 kr
3/3 15:39:48
3
500 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl schubert vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 879 4542
WATERCOLOUR
Carl Schubert, "Ramar 1", signed. 1986, 64x42,
Carl Schubert, "Ramar 1", signerad. 1986, 64x42
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 3 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/3 21:04:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
3/3 07:50:25 | 2 | 200 kr |
3/3 15:36:55 | 3 | 400 kr |
3/3 15:39:48 | 3 | 500 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl schubert vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 1300
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:13